CVR 42851345Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)NordhavnFounded 19 Nov 2021
100% of capital and votessince 19 Nov 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+28.5% on 2024
Result
+267.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
570.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Rikke Cecilie Bjerrum Refsgård100% of capital and votes, since 19 Nov 2021
Rikke Cecilie Bjerrum Refsgårdsince 19 Nov 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 950 | 933 | 862 | 1,108 |
| Operating profit | +440 | +275 | +121 | +343 |
| Result for the year | +339 | +208 | +91 | +267 |
| Equity | 379 | 469 | 438 | 570 |
| Total assets | 660 | 682 | 656 | 773 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 4.7% | -7.6% | 28.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -634note 2 | -635note 2 | -602note 2 | -731note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (19 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027745691Sundkaj 51, 2150 Nordhavn