CVR 42844012Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HellerupFounded 15 Nov 2021
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-6.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-15.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
24.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Pyocure ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMariia Suvorova100% of capital and votes, since 15 Nov 2021
Mariia Suvorovasince 15 Nov 2021
100% of capital and votessince 15 Nov 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 45072541100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Pyocure ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | -46 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 | -7 |
| Operating profit | -46 | 0 | 0 | -7 |
| Result for the year | -46 | 0 | 0 | -16 |
| Equity | -6 | -6 | -6 | 24 |
| Total assets | 9 | 9 | 49 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | -16%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 15note 2 | 15note 2 | 55note 2 | 4note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (15 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027738172Rygårds Allé 135, 2900 Hellerup