CVR 42836486Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HaslevFounded 15 Nov 2021
Gross profit
-17.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+118.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
285.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Fachmann Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRasmus Fachmann100% of capital and votes, since 15 Nov 2021
Rasmus Fachmannsince 15 Nov 2021
100% of capital and votessince 15 Nov 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Fachmann Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Fachmann Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 327746955% to under 10% of capital and votes8 Oct 2024 to 8 Oct 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -17 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | -17 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | +169 | +118 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 209 | 285 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 257 | 319 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -40 | -257note 2 | -319note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (15 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027729076Themstrupvej 28, 4690 Haslev