CVR 42835994Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)KøgeFounded 14 Nov 2021
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Simple ERP Øst ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
10
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-9.1%) over 12 months
Gross profit
8.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
+37.3% on 2024
Result
+2.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Simple Solution IT A/SCVR 39317850, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Nov 2025
Nicolai Stoltt Hillstrømsince 16 Apr 2025
Per Henrik Gowertz Rasmussensince 14 Nov 2021
CVR 39317850100% of capital and votessince 14 Nov 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3655516533.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 25 Oct 202214 Nov 2021 to 25 Oct 2022
CVR 3894368550% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 14 Nov 202514 Nov 2021 to 14 Nov 2025
CVR 3985129650% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 14 Nov 202514 Nov 2021 to 14 Nov 2025
Ultimate controller
Simple Agency Group Holding A/S
CVR 44044838Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Simple Solution IT A/S, since 8 May 2023
Holding company
CVR 39317850Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Simple ERP Øst ApS, since 14 Nov 2025
This company
Simple ERP Øst ApS
CVR 42835994
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
14 Nov 2021 to 8 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 10 employees, 10 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| FTE | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jun 2022 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,789 | 5,435 | 6,263 | 8,600 |
| Operating profit | +898 | +2,498 | +2,811 | +3,305 |
| Result for the year | +674 | +1,932 | +2,188 | +2,459 |
| Equity | 716 | 2,198 | 2,686 | 3,346 |
| Total assets | 3,137 | 4,341 | 4,157 | 6,091 |
| Employees (average) | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 94.9% | 15.2% | 51.9% |
| EBITDA | 1,097 | 2,697 | 3,009 | 3,514 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 39.3% | 49.6% | 48.1% | 40.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 20% | 16.7% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,533note 3 | -2,528note 3 | -2,088note 3 | -1,544note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 5 | 1,634.6%note 3 | 205.1%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 992note 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 55note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -471note 3 | -2,528note 3 | -2,088note 3 | -3,907note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (14 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.06.2026
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 20955686 BIRKELUND & SCHOUBY DATA ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 27.04.2026
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 27.04.2026.
kr. 3.200,00, indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 6.010,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 45.200,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.03.2026
Nyt navn: Simple ERP Øst ApS
Nyt binavn: UniFactory ApS
Ny adresse: Galoche Alle 1, 4600 Køge
Ny kommune: Køge
Vedtægter ændret: 14.11.2025
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Esben Wille Lunde, den 14.11.2025, Group CEO Mike Valencia Nielsen, (formand), den 14.11.2025, Nikolai Saxil Nymann, den 14.11.2025.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør i forening med bestyrelsesformanden, bestyrelsesformanden og et anden bestyrelsesmedlem eller af den samlede bestyrelse
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Ellebæk Revision godkendt revisionsanpartsselskab, den 14.11.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 19536890 SR REVISION GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Stensbjergvej 11, 4600 Køge, den 14.11.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.04.2025
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Nicolai Stoltt Hillstrøm, den 16.04.2025.
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør alene.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 43325000 Ellebæk Revision godkendt revisionsanpartsselskab, Energivej 3, 4180 Sorø, den 14.01.2025.
Ny adresse: Spotorno Alle 4, Høje Taastrup, 2630 Taastrup
Ny kommune: Høje-Taastrup
Vedtægter ændret: 25.10.2022
Første regnskabsår: 14.11.2021 - 31.12.2022
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Ole Scheel Heie, den 25.10.2022.
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør alene
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Stiftelsesdato: 14.11.2021.
Virkningsdato: 14.11.2021.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 14.11.2021.
Kapital:
kr. 42.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 42.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 36555165 HEIES HOLDING ApS, Dådyrvænget 207, Ullerød, 2980 Kokkedal, den 14.11.2021, CVR-NR. 38943685 Hillstrøm Group ApS, Lundeager 9, 2791 Dragør, den 14.11.2021, CVR-NR. 39851296 ToChange ApS, Håndværkervej 10B, 4000 Roskilde, den 14.11.2021.
Direktion:
Ole Scheel Heie, den 14.11.2021, Per Henrik Gowertz Rasmussen, den 14.11.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af 2 direktører i forening
Første regnskabsår:
14.11.2021 - 30.06.2022.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er konsulentbistand og programmering af regnskabssystemer og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027727871Galoche Alle 1, 4600 Køge
P-number 1028056660Håndværkervej 10, 4000 Roskilde