CVR 42832812Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642110)København ØFounded 11 Nov 2021
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
761.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RIEV ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDJW Holding ApSCVR 42802964, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 11 Nov 2021
Gustav Hedegaard10% to under 15% of capital, 15% to under 20% of votes, since 11 Nov 2021
and 4 moreTimm Jeppesensince 11 Nov 2021
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 11 Nov 2021
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 11 Nov 2021
10% to under 15% of capital, 15% to under 20% of votessince 11 Nov 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 11 Nov 2021
CVR 4134938710% to under 15% of capital and votessince 11 Nov 2021
CVR 4280296425% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 11 Nov 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 762 | 762 | 762 | 762 |
| Total assets | 762 | 762 | 762 | 762 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (11 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027723345Sortedam Dossering 55, 2100 København Ø
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.