CVR 42831190Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)SvendborgFounded 12 Nov 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
458.6K
DKK, annual report 2024
-36.1% on 2023
Result
-117.9K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
42.4K
DKK, annual report 2024
Michel Simonsen100% of capital and votes, until 25 Nov 2025
Michel Simonsenuntil 25 Nov 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes12 Nov 2021 to 25 Nov 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 812 | 718 | 459 |
| Operating profit | +198 | +196 | -120 |
| Result for the year | +152 | +147 | -118 |
| Equity | 192 | 221 | 42 |
| Total assets | 267 | 365 | 110 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -36.1% |
| EBITDA | 231 | 261 | -78 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 28.5% | 36.3% | -17% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -204note 3 | -307note 3 | -67note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 51note 6 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (12 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027721350Fruerstuevej 71, 5700 Svendborg