CVR 42826103Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HerlevFounded 9 Nov 2021
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-55.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
168.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NTE Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJimmy Rohr Warming100% of capital and votes, since 9 Nov 2021
Jimmy Rohr Warmingsince 9 Nov 2021
100% of capital and votessince 9 Nov 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
NTE Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NTE Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 1238084433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Jul 2022 to 10 Jul 2024
CVR 42832839100% of capital and votes13 Nov 2021 to 14 Aug 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -351 | -20 |
| Result for the year | -92 | +113 | +625 | -56 |
| Equity | -52 | 61 | 337 | 168 |
| Total assets | 1,719 | 1,938 | 1,093 | 752 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -184note 3 | -31note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | -257%note 5 | -10.9%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 563note 3 | 545note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (9 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027715865Fatningen 12, 2730 Herlev