CVR 42821705Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)BagsværdFounded 8 Nov 2021
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ic1121 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFredrik Bæk Gumpel25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 8 Nov 2021
Nagy Consult ApSCVR 40762825, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 8 Nov 2021
and 4 moreThomas Geza Solyom Nagysince 8 Nov 2021
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 8 Nov 2021
CVR 323576605% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Nov 2021
CVR 384562885% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Nov 2021
CVR 4076282520% to under 25% of capital and votessince 8 Nov 2021
CVR 4282613820% to under 25% of capital and votessince 19 Jan 2022
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Nov 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
20% to under 25% of capital and votes8 Nov 2021 to 19 Jan 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 1,100 | 1,100 | 1,100 | 1,100 |
| Total assets | 1,100 | 1,100 | 1,100 | 1,100 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (8 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027709032Søvej 25, 2880 Bagsværd