CVR 42817511Private limited company (ApS)Andre liberale, videnskabelige og tekniske tjenesteydelser i.a.n. (749990)ValbyFounded 5 Nov 2021
Gross profit
1.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-99.1% on 2024
Result
+991
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
88K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DigiProCure ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDigiProCure Holding ApSCVR 42808873, 100% of capital and votes, since 5 Nov 2021
Patrick Carl Eric Jonsson-Sundbøllsince 5 Nov 2021
CVR 42808873100% of capital and votessince 5 Nov 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Patrick Carl Eric Jonsson-Sundbøll
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DigiProCure Holding ApS, since 2 Nov 2021
Holding company
CVR 42808873Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DigiProCure ApS, since 5 Nov 2021
This company
DigiProCure ApS
CVR 42817511
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 435 | 35 | 169 | 2 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +35 | +169 | +2 |
| Result for the year | +337 | +27 | +133 | +1 |
| Equity | 377 | 305 | 337 | 88 |
| Total assets | 535 | 532 | 480 | 294 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -92% | 387.6% | -99.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -535note 2 | -466note 2 | -480note 2 | -293note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -530note 2 | -267note 2 | -401note 2 | -115note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (5 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027704677Vestervang 41, 2500 Valby