CVR 42815705Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)TaastrupFounded 8 Nov 2021
Gross profit
-8.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+260.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
274.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Beekeepers ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Jacobsen Mansfeldt100% of capital and votes, since 8 Nov 2021
Peter Jacobsen Mansfeldtsince 8 Nov 2021
100% of capital and votessince 8 Nov 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | -2 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 8 | -8 | -8 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +8 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -2 | +10 | -15 | +260 |
| Equity | 786 | 29 | 14 | 274 |
| Total assets | 786 | 785 | 770 | 502 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -786 | -785note 2 | -20note 2 | -127note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | -11.5%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -786 | -37note 2 | 728note 2 | 93note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (8 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027703042Frøhaven 21, 2630 Taastrup