CVR 42811572Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)EsbjergFounded 4 Nov 2021
Employees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+151.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
659.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Under 37 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBISZON CAPITAL ApSCVR 42565466, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 Nov 2021
Lasse Dam Pedersensince 4 Nov 2021
CVR 42565466100% of capital and votessince 4 Nov 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BISZON CAPITAL ApS, since 26 Jul 2021
Holding company
CVR 42565466Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Under 37 ApS, since 4 Nov 2021
This company
Under 37 ApS
CVR 42811572
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -11 | +344 | +262 | +185 |
| Result for the year | -14 | +270 | +212 | +152 |
| Equity | 26 | 296 | 508 | 660 |
| Total assets | 27 | 433 | 634 | 824 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 346 | 268 | 192 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 0% | -50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -17note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -15note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 5 | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 5 | 65.4%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 18note 7 | 6note 7 | 2note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -17note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -392note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 11 months (4 Nov 2021 to 30 Sep 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Under 37 ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 7 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027698286Stormgade 50, 6700 Esbjerg