CVR 42801844Private limited company (ApS)Skønhedspleje og anden skønhedsbehandling (962200)København KFounded 30 Oct 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
962.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
+183.6% on 2024
Result
+258.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
287.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Bioli Holding ApSCVR 42791113, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Oct 2021
Nina Wiberg Rosenquistsince 30 Oct 2021
CVR 42791113100% of capital and votessince 30 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bioli Holding ApS, since 27 Oct 2021
Holding company
CVR 42791113Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bioli ApS, since 30 Oct 2021
This company
Bioli ApS
CVR 42801844
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 189 | 473 | 339 | 963 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -238 | +340 |
| Result for the year | +81 | +95 | -187 | +258 |
| Equity | 121 | 217 | 30 | 288 |
| Total assets | 330 | 364 | 736 | 766 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -28.3% | 183.6% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 429 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 44.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -299note 4 | -210note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 108note 7 | Not reportednote 6 | 737note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (30 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027685036Sankt Pauls Gade 66, 1313 København K