CVR 42801356Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Solrød StrandFounded 28 Oct 2021
Gross profit
-6.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-7.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
23.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AiCtrl ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMasume Sani Josheghani50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 28 Oct 2021
Abolfazl Ganji Kheybari50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 28 Oct 2021
Masume Sani Josheghanisince 28 Oct 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 28 Oct 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 28 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 15 | -9 | -5 | -7 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -7 |
| Result for the year | +10 | -13 | -6 | -7 |
| Equity | 50 | 37 | 31 | 24 |
| Total assets | 71 | 53 | 48 | 48 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -159.7% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -69note 3 | -51note 3 | -45note 3 | -48note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -56note 3 | -39note 3 | -32note 3 | -29note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (28 Oct 2021 to 28 Feb 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027684439Fortunas Have 18, 2680 Solrød Strand