CVR 42793744Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)NuukFounded 22 Oct 2021
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 2+ Revision Grønland Statsautoriserede Revisorer ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+115.5% on 2024
Result
+302.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
521.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
2+ Revision Holding ApSCVR 44661543, 100% of capital and votes, since 19 Feb 2024
Per Kristensensince 22 Oct 2021
CVR 44661543100% of capital and votesnotified 27 Feb 2024since 19 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 19267695100% of capital and votesnotified 27 Feb 202422 Oct 2021 to 19 Feb 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Mistraco Holding ApS, since 1 Oct 1999
Holding company
CVR 19267695Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 2+ Revision Holding ApS, since 19 Feb 2024
Holding company
CVR 44661543Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 2+ Revision Grønland Statsautoriserede Revisorer ApS, since 19 Feb 2024
This company
2+ Revision Grønland Statsautoriserede Revisorer ApS
CVR 42793744
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
22 Oct 2021 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | 0 | 634 | 1,367 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | 0 | +178 | +416 |
| Result for the year | -3 | -5 | +127 | +303 |
| Equity | 37 | 31 | 218 | 521 |
| Total assets | 38 | 37 | 567 | 1,054 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 792,943.8% | 115.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 190 | 443 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | 30% | 32.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -37note 6 | -36note 6 | -78note 6 | -129note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 6 | Net cashnote 6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 7 | 197.1%note 6 | 116.8%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | 67note 9 | 55note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -37note 6 | -30note 6 | 134note 6 | -1note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 8 months (22 Oct 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.08.2024
Nyt navn: 2+ Revision Grønland Statsautoriserede Revisorer ApS
Ny adresse: H J Rinksvej 15, postboks 1275, 3900 Nuuk
Nyt binavn: SFAI Grønland Statsautoriserede Revisorer ApS
Slettet binavn: 2+ Revision Grønland Statsautoriserede Revisorer ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 17.04.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 17.04.2024.
kr. 60.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 100.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.09.2023
Nyt navn: SFAI Grønland Statsautoriserede Revisorer ApS
Nyt binavn: 2+ Revision Grønland Statsautoriserede Revisorer ApS
Ny adresse: H J Rinksvej 15, postboks 1275, 3900 Nuuk
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 15.06.2022
Nyt navn: SFAI Grønland Statsautoriserede Revisorer ApS
Nyt binavn: SFAI Greenland Statsautoriserede Revisorer ApS
Slettet binavn: SFAI Greenland Statsautoriserede Revisorer IVS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 15.06.2022.
kr. 20.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Binavne: SFAI Greenland Statsautoriserede Revisorer IVS.
Stiftelsesdato: 22.10.2021.
Virkningsdato: 22.10.2021.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 22.10.2021.
Kapital:
kr. 20.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 20.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 19267695 MISTRACO - STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSHOLDINGANPARTSSELSKAB, Bygnaf 15, 6100 Haderslev, den 22.10.2021.
Direktion:
Per Kristensen, den 22.10.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen
Første regnskabsår:
22.10.2021 - 30.06.2022.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive bogførings- og revisionsvirksomhed indenfor de i Revisorloven angivne retningslinjer
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027676096H J Rinksvej 15, 3900 Nuuk