CVR 42792489Private limited company (ApS)Servering af mad i restauranter og caféer (561110)HerningFounded 28 Oct 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SB0309 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
-84.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-196.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
147.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Øzcelik Holding ApSCVR 42779784, 100% of capital and votes, until 25 Mar 2026
Humeyra Øzcelikuntil 25 Mar 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 42779784100% of capital and votes28 Oct 2021 to 25 Mar 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -113 | -104 | -110 | -85 |
| Operating profit | -390 | -354 | -272 | -247 |
| Result for the year | -307 | -277 | -212 | -197 |
| Equity | -267 | -543 | -756 | 148 |
| Total assets | 837 | 612 | 404 | 283 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | -231 | -193 | -110 | -86 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -100% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -37note 2 | -29note 2 | -7note 2 | -11note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 808note 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,003note 2 | 1,095note 2 | 1,114note 2 | 83note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (28 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027674344Færøvej 46, 7400 Herning