CVR 42791024Private limited company (ApS)Opførelse af bygninger (410000)SøborgFounded 27 Oct 2021
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-2 (-40%) over 12 months
Result
+387.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
853.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ReEByg ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSlavisa Kuburovic100% of capital and votes, since 27 Oct 2021
Slavisa Kuburovicsince 27 Oct 2021
100% of capital and votessince 27 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes27 Oct 2021 to 1 Aug 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,058 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -155 | +280 | +433 | +506 |
| Result for the year | -122 | +218 | +300 | +388 |
| Equity | -82 | 137 | 466 | 854 |
| Total assets | 310 | 445 | 1,075 | 1,747 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 291 | 451 | 506 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 27.5% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 200% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -174note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | -898note 5 | -1,454note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 6 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 45note 8 | 69note 8 | 62note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -141note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | -875note 5 | -1,431note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (27 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027673259Generatorvej 35, 2860 Søborg