CVR 42782629Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København SFounded 20 Oct 2021
100% of capital and votessince 20 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-10,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Peter Spanggaard100% of capital and votes, since 20 Oct 2021
Peter Spanggaardsince 20 Oct 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 794 | 684 | 307 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -10 |
| Operating profit | +448 | +354 | +32 | -10 |
| Result for the year | +336 | +274 | +22 | 0 |
| Equity | 48 | 88 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 346 | 398 | 302 | 40 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -61,4% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 56,4% | 51,8% | 10,6% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -10 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -346 | -398 | -302 | -40 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (20 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027662214Islands Brygge 106, 2300 København S