CVR 42780960Private limited company (ApS)Efterforskning og private vagt- og sikkerhedsaktiviteter (800100)VojensFounded 20 Oct 2021
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MMVOGS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexIntelCosa Holding ApSCVR 42765759, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Oct 2021
Isabella Marcussen Olsensince 20 Oct 2021
CVR 42765759100% of capital and votessince 20 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in IntelCosa Holding ApS, since 15 Oct 2021
Holding company
CVR 42765759Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MMVOGS ApS, since 20 Oct 2021
This company
MMVOGS ApS
CVR 42780960
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -40 | -40 | -40 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (20 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027659574Haderslevvej 5, 6500 Vojens