CVR 42780596Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)AlbertslundFounded 25 Oct 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027659345Hjortens Kvt 3, 2620 Albertslund
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
362,6K
DKK, annual report 2026
+1,8% on 2025
Result
-3,9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
274,8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Yilmaz Dag100% of capital and votes, since 22 Dec 2021
Yilmaz Dagsince 22 Dec 2021
100% of capital and votessince 22 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 36536578100% of capital and votes25 Oct 2021 to 22 Dec 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 175 | 480 | 391 | 356 | 363 |
| Operating profit | +55 | +152 | +52 | +56 | +8 |
| Result for the year | +42 | +119 | +40 | +37 | -4 |
| Equity | 82 | 201 | 241 | 279 | 275 |
| Total assets | 136 | 255 | 302 | 314 | 295 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -18,5% | -9,1% | 1,8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -99note 4 | -220note 4 | -268note 4 | -287note 4 | -252note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | n.m.note 5 | 88,5%note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -76note 4 | -220note 4 | -268note 4 | -287note 4 | -252note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 8 months (25 Oct 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 16 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 12 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 12 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 14 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
25 Oct 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 26 Sep 2022