CVR 42780294Private limited company (ApS)Agenturhandel med specialiseret varesortiment, bortset fra køretøjer (461890)KøgeFounded 25 Oct 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-14,3K
DKK, annual report 2024
-132,6K on 2023
Result
-9,5K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
139,1K
DKK, annual report 2024
Biochem Solution Holding ApSCVR 42780219, 100% of capital and votes, until 20 May 2025
Ivan Mikkelsenuntil 20 May 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 42780219100% of capital and votes25 Oct 2021 to 20 May 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 28 | 118 | -14 |
| Result for the year | +14 | +95 | -10 |
| Equity | 54 | 149 | 139 |
| Total assets | 68 | 189 | 174 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -112,1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -45note 3 | -20 | -3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 134,5%note 4 | -8,4%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -48note 3 | -178 | -167 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 8 months (25 Oct 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027659183Strandvejen 97, 4600 Køge