CVR 42769436Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København VFounded 18 Oct 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
256.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+227.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
492.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bellini ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRobin Bellini Olsson100% of capital and votes, since 18 Oct 2021
Robin Bellini Olssonsince 18 Oct 2021
100% of capital and votessince 18 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4526394033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Bellini ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4338884350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes8 Jul 2022 to 17 Nov 2025
CVR 4331299550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jun 2022 to 9 Oct 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,320 | -54 | -82 | 256 |
| Operating profit | +808 | -70 | -97 | +241 |
| Result for the year | +613 | -46 | -89 | +227 |
| Equity | 653 | 489 | 400 | 492 |
| Total assets | 946 | 512 | 439 | 662 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 822 | -55 | -82 | 256 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 62.3% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -845note 5 | -442note 5 | -389note 5 | -630note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 6 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 6 | n.m.note 8 | -259.5%note 9 | n.m.note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 75note 10 | 0note 11 | 0note 11 | 0note 11 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (18 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027646766J.C. Jacobsens Gade 32, 1799 København V