CVR 42768618Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)HobroFounded 19 Oct 2021
Gross profit
982.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+7.8% on 2024
Result
+205.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
547.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Wei Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFeng Ren Wei50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 19 Oct 2021
Shenghao Wei50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 19 Oct 2021
Shenghao Weisince 19 Oct 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 19 Oct 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 19 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 830 | 986 | 911 | 982 |
| Operating profit | +551 | +751 | +671 | +741 |
| Result for the year | +27 | +162 | +113 | +205 |
| Equity | 67 | 229 | 342 | 548 |
| Total assets | 15,631 | 15,390 | 15,309 | 14,945 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 18.8% | -7.6% | 7.8% |
| EBITDA | 830 | 986 | 911 | 982 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 12,857 | 12,275 | 10,665 | 10,079 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 12.4x | 11.7x | 10.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 4.5% | 5.2% | 5.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 84note 5 | 65note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 14,983 | 14,493 | 12,846 | 12,325 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 14 months (19 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027645921Adelgade 63, 9500 Hobro