CVR 42754730Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Store HeddingeFounded 12 Oct 2021
Gross profit
11.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+10.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
97.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027628342Møllegade 13, 4660 Store Heddinge
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DLit ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDanny Lindholm Holding ApSCVR 42156264, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Oct 2021
Danny Blichert Lindholmsince 12 Oct 2021
CVR 42156264100% of capital and votessince 12 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Danny Lindholm Holding ApS, since 24 Feb 2021
Holding company
CVR 42156264Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DLit ApS, since 12 Oct 2021
This company
DLit ApS
CVR 42754730
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 35 | 3 | -4 | 12 |
| Operating profit | +35 | +3 | -4 | +12 |
| Result for the year | +44 | +3 | 0 | +10 |
| Equity | 84 | 87 | 87 | 97 |
| Total assets | 102 | 88 | 87 | 105 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -236.6% | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -31note 4 | -21note 4 | 0note 4 | 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 3.8%note 4 | -4.1%note 4 | 9.7% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -102note 4 | -82note 4 | -87note 4 | -71 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (12 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).