CVR 42750840Private limited company (ApS)Event catering (562100)København SFounded 12 Oct 2021
Employees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-4 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
3.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
+15.5% on 2024
Result
+379.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
711.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bellavista ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFuda ApSCVR 42750093, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Oct 2021
Enrico Fudasince 12 Oct 2021
CVR 42750093100% of capital and votessince 12 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Fuda ApS, since 12 Oct 2021
Holding company
CVR 42750093Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bellavista ApS, since 12 Oct 2021
This company
Bellavista ApS
CVR 42750840
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,229 | 4,304 | 3,417 | 3,947 |
| Operating profit | +167 | +1,502 | +289 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +104 | +1,161 | +206 | +380 |
| Equity | 144 | 1,305 | 1,267 | 711 |
| Total assets | 765 | 2,789 | 2,954 | 2,217 |
| Employees (average) | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -20.6% | 16% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -2,123note 4 | -1,416note 4 | -977note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | -1,405note 4 | -636note 4 | -842note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (12 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027623235Center Boulevard 4, 2300 København S