CVR 42748617Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af motorkøretøjer i.a.n. (953190)JægersprisFounded 12 Oct 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-74K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+276K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
425,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Mikkel Sandbjerg Jønson100% of capital and votes, since 12 Oct 2021
Mikkel Sandbjerg Jønsonsince 12 Oct 2021
100% of capital and votessince 12 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4274907950% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4678948250% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MS-Auto ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -4 | -4 | -8 | -74 |
| Operating profit | -4 | -4 | -8 | -74 |
| Result for the year | -4 | -4 | +117 | +276 |
| Equity | 36 | 31 | 92 | 425 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 96 | 435 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -20note 1 | -20note 1 | -21note 1 | -166note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -25,4%note 3 | -13,9%note 3 | -35%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -20note 1 | -16note 1 | -21note 1 | -161note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (12 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027619866Kyndbyvej 30, 3630 Jægerspris