CVR 42742880Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)København VFounded 8 Oct 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-8,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-8,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
191,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Oreholm Holding ApSCVR 38208128, 100% of capital and votes, since 11 Nov 2021
Jacob Klit-Hansensince 8 Oct 2021
CVR 38208128100% of capital and votessince 11 Nov 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes8 Oct 2021 to 11 Nov 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Oreholm Advisory ApS, since 2 Nov 2018
Holding company
CVR 40026649Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Oreholm Holding ApS, since 7 Jul 2024
Holding company
CVR 38208128Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 3XC Property & Facility ApS, since 11 Nov 2021
This company
3XC Property & Facility ApS
CVR 42742880
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -219 | -63 | -53 | -9 |
| Operating profit | -215 | -81 | -53 | -9 |
| Result for the year | -215 | -81 | -53 | -9 |
| Equity | 111 | -34 | 199 | 191 |
| Total assets | 298 | 492 | 414 | 389 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | -210 | -81 | -53 | -9 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -50,6%note 4 | -3,5%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -38note 1 | 61note 1 | 46note 1 | 62note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (8 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027613574Lille Istedgade 5, 1706 København V