CVR 42739006Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)CharlottenlundFounded 6 Oct 2021
100% of capital and votessince 6 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
155,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+114,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
333K
DKK, annual report 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 142 | 152 | -43 | 156 |
| Operating profit | +142 | +152 | -43 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +105 | +114 | -40 | +114 |
| Equity | 145 | 259 | 219 | 333 |
| Total assets | 198 | 334 | 264 | 380 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -128,2% | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -198note 4 | -331note 4 | -237note 4 | -380note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (6 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027608546Skovvej 107, 2920 Charlottenlund