CVR 42731552Private limited company (ApS)Andre IT- og computerserviceaktiviteter (629000)KoldingFounded 4 Oct 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Result
-9.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
133.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Nord-IT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMartin Kortbek Nordentoft100% of capital and votes, since 4 Oct 2021
Martin Kortbek Nordentoftsince 4 Oct 2021
100% of capital and votessince 4 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 538 | -11 | -9 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +356 | -11 | -9 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +218 | +29 | +31 | -10 |
| Equity | 258 | 230 | 202 | 133 |
| Total assets | 384 | 322 | 213 | 133 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -102% | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -342note 5 | -322note 5 | -203note 5 | -123 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | 0%note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027600014Skolebakken 52, 6000 Kolding