CVR 42731080Private limited company (ApS)Vejgodstransport (494100)LøsningFounded 1 Oct 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
89,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
+15,1% on 2024
Result
+87,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
112K
DKK, annual report 2025
Anders Kristian Ibsen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2021
Anders Kristian Ibsensince 1 Jul 2025
100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Oct 2021 to 1 Jul 2025
33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Oct 2021 to 1 Jul 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 168 | -219 | 78 | 89 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +89 |
| Result for the year | +126 | -220 | +79 | +88 |
| Equity | 166 | -54 | 24 | 112 |
| Total assets | 579 | 385 | 110 | 189 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -230,6% | n.m.note 2 | 15,1% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 89 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -18note 6 | -52note 6 | 1 | -9 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 7 | -818,5%note 8 | n.m.note 9 | 109,4%note 10 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 11 | Not reportednote 11 | Not reportednote 11 | 85note 12 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -18note 6 | -52note 6 | 1 | 10 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (1 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027599032Højmarksparken 8, 8723 Løsning