CVR 42721794Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)GrindstedFounded 28 Sep 2021
Result
+76K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
250,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Vivi Stoklund Pausgaard100% of capital and votes, since 28 Sep 2021
Vivi Stoklund Pausgaardsince 28 Sep 2021
100% of capital and votessince 28 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4279877020% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for VISP ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -15 | -5 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -15 | -5 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +26 | +63 | +45 | +76 |
| Equity | 66 | 129 | 174 | 250 |
| Total assets | 250 | 318 | 380 | 676 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 1 | -1note 1 | -1note 1 | 212 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -4,1%note 3 | -3,6%note 4 | -1,7%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 178note 1 | 183note 1 | 198note 1 | 419 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (28 Sep 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027587638Enevej 15, 7200 Grindsted
No other current company drawn.