CVR 42719080Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København ØFounded 30 Sep 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-2,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
20,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Rumle Sakarias Flanding100% of capital and votes, since 30 Sep 2021
Rumle Sakarias Flandingsince 30 Sep 2021
100% of capital and votessince 30 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 5 more one level down.
CVR 3827543720% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 41573767100% of capital and votes
CVR 4682099150% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
CVR 4439662933,3% to under 50% of capital
CVR 4347468533,3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4228882910% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Holdefar ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -3 | -3 | -3 |
| Operating profit | -5 | -3 | -3 | -3 |
| Result for the year | -8 | -4 | -4 | -4 |
| Equity | 32 | 28 | 24 | 20 |
| Total assets | 37 | 33 | 30 | 26 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -37note 1 | -33note 1 | -30note 1 | -26note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (30 Sep 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027585465Fiskedamsgade 20, 2100 København Ø