CVR 42710970Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med andre nye varer (477800)HøjbjergFounded 27 Sep 2021
100% of capital and votessince 27 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
86,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+28,8% on 2024
Result
-11,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
197,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Luis Francisco Bravo Morales100% of capital and votes, since 27 Sep 2021
Luis Francisco Bravo Moralessince 27 Sep 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -15 | -76 | 67 | 86 |
| Operating profit | -15 | -171 | -52 | +31 |
| Result for the year | -20 | -201 | -111 | -11 |
| Equity | 20 | -181 | 208 | 197 |
| Total assets | 166 | 704 | 744 | 717 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 28,8% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | -112 | -8 | 85 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | -12,6% | 98,3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | Not reportednote 6 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -44 | 39 | -22 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 8 | -357,4%note 9 | 11,4%note 10 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 11 | 150note 12 | 9note 12 | 20note 12 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 137 | 660 | 339 | 402 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (27 Sep 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Dandex could not read the changes just now. The page reads it again within a minute.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028902170Holme Byvej 22, 8270 Højbjerg
P-number 1027575079Provsteparkvej 2, 8270 Højbjerg
No other current company drawn.