CVR 42708178Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af computere og kommunikationsudstyr (951000)ØlstykkeFounded 24 Sep 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
599.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+59.3% on 2024
Result
+126K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
258.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Stenbukken Holding ApSCVR 42692638, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2021
Kenneth Benjamin Westergaardsince 1 Oct 2021
CVR 42692638100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Stenbukken Holding ApS, since 24 Sep 2021
Holding company
CVR 42692638Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Printmanden ApS, since 1 Oct 2021
This company
Printmanden ApS
CVR 42708178
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 226 | 480 | 377 | 600 |
| Operating profit | -14 | +67 | +55 | +162 |
| Result for the year | -13 | +52 | +43 | +126 |
| Equity | 27 | 89 | 132 | 258 |
| Total assets | 75 | 252 | 235 | 419 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -21.6% | 59.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -45note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -232note 3 | -376note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -34note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -235note 3 | -394note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (1 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027572622Stenbukken 28, 3650 Ølstykke