CVR 42705632Private limited company (ApS)El-installation (432100)StenstrupFounded 24 Sep 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
717,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-37,1% on 2024
Result
+153,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
671,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
GuDi Holding ApSCVR 42700142, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2021
Rasmus Larsensince 1 Oct 2021
CVR 42700142100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in GuDi Holding ApS, since 22 Sep 2021
Holding company
CVR 42700142Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in GuDi-El.dk ApS, since 1 Oct 2021
This company
GuDi-El.dk ApS
CVR 42705632
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 704 | 542 | 1.141 | 718 |
| Operating profit | +39 | -8 | +600 | +202 |
| Result for the year | +23 | -10 | +465 | +154 |
| Equity | 63 | 53 | 518 | 671 |
| Total assets | 448 | 351 | 903 | 1.015 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -23% | 110,7% | -35,4% |
| EBITDA | 56 | 12 | 617 | 220 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 8% | 2,2% | 54,1% | 30,7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -268note 2 | -203note 2 | -321note 2 | -246note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 3 | 2.037,8%note 2 | 50,3%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 59note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 120note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -46note 2 | -22note 2 | -248note 2 | -193note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (1 Oct 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027568889Trollekrogsvej 8, 5771 Stenstrup