CVR 42698261Private limited company (ApS)Anden udgivelse af software (582900)SkambyFounded 17 Sep 2021
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Myver ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
9
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+3 (+50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-2.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-6.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Myver Holding ApSCVR 37497096, 90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Sep 2021
Kristoffer Stellini Juul Ejlersensince 17 Sep 2021
Frederik Stellini Juul Ejlersensince 31 Mar 2025
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -1.6M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
CVR 3749709690% to under 100% of capital and votesnotified 21 Apr 2023since 17 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 2 Feb 202417 Sep 2021 to 2 Feb 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
17 Sep 2021 to 7 Nov 2026.
17 Sep 2021 to 7 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 9 employees, 9 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
| FTE | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jul 2024 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -42 | -136 | -2,406 | -2,685 |
| Operating profit | -42 | -136 | -3,883 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -46 | -136 | -4,023 | -6,744 |
| Equity | 454 | 1,518 | -955 | -1,586 |
| Total assets | 1,254 | 3,068 | 5,604 | 7,402 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 6 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -95note 2 | -473note 2 | -977note 2 | -440note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -15.2%note 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 2,218note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 705note 2 | 1,077note 2 | 5,135note 2 | 7,251note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (17 Sep 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.05.2026
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 28.05.2026.
kr. 7.690.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 28.05.2026 og gennemført 29.05.2026 dækning af underskud kr. 6.100.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 8.690.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.04.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 03.04.2025.
kr. 6.100.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 03.04.2025 og gennemført 17.04.2025 dækning af underskud kr. 2.250.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 7.100.000,00.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Frederik Stellini Juul Ejlersen, den 31.03.2025.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen i forening.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 Beierholm Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Knud Højgaards Vej 9, 2860 Søborg, den 03.04.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.04.2024
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Anders Michael Juul Ejlersen, den 13.05.2024, Frederik Stellini Juul Ejlersen, den 13.05.2024, Kristoffer Stellini Juul Ejlersen, den 13.05.2024, Pina Stellini Ejlersen, den 13.05.2024.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.02.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 02.02.2024.
kr. 1.550.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 3.250.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 21.04.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 21.04.2023.
kr. 1.200.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.700.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jesper Ronald Petersen, den 20.04.2023.
Stiftelsesdato: 17.09.2021.
Virkningsdato: 17.09.2021.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 17.09.2021.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Jesper Ronald Petersen, den 17.09.2021, CVR-NR. 37497096 Myver Holding ApS, Fabriksvej 2, 5485 Skamby, den 17.09.2021.
Bestyrelse:
Anders Michael Juul Ejlersen, den 17.09.2021, Frederik Stellini Juul Ejlersen, den 17.09.2021, Kristoffer Stellini Juul Ejlersen, den 17.09.2021, Pina Stellini Ejlersen, den 17.09.2021, Jesper Ronald Petersen, den 17.09.2021.
Direktion:
Kristoffer Stellini Juul Ejlersen, (adm. dir), den 17.09.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af tre bestyrelsesmedlemmer eller en direktør og to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening.
Første regnskabsår:
17.09.2021 - 31.12.2022.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at udvikle og sælge it-løsninger og dermed forbunden virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027560187Fabriksvej 2, 5485 Skamby