CVR 42696013Private limited company (ApS)Drift af bugserings-, bjærgnings- og redningsvæsen mv. (522220)SlagelseFounded 20 Sep 2021
Gross profit
68.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-33.3% on 2024
Result
+54.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
133.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about L&R Mørk ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexL&R Holding ApSCVR 42693456, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Sep 2021
Lea Mørk Nielsensince 1 Jan 2024
CVR 42693456100% of capital and votessince 20 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in L&R Holding ApS, since 20 Sep 2021
Holding company
CVR 42693456Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in L&R Mørk ApS, since 20 Sep 2021
This company
L&R Mørk ApS
CVR 42696013
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -26 | -13 | 102 | 68 |
| Operating profit | -26 | -37 | +102 | +68 |
| Result for the year | -26 | -37 | +102 | +54 |
| Equity | 14 | -23 | 79 | 133 |
| Total assets | 164 | 96 | 145 | 212 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -33.3% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | -13 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -43note 5 | 0 | -17note 5 | -144note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 6 | 415.8%note 7 | 214.7%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 0note 9 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 107note 5 | 119 | 30note 5 | -103note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (20 Sep 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
L&R Mørk ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 5 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027557542Trekanten 10, 4200 Slagelse