CVR 42687138Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)HorsensFounded 15 Sep 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jun 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
231.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
+168% on 2024
Result
+76.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
60.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TechParken ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnires Holding ApSCVR 42672831, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Sep 2021
Serina Klejstrup Hedegaardsince 15 Sep 2021
CVR 42672831100% of capital and votessince 15 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Anires Holding ApS, since 13 Sep 2021
Holding company
CVR 42672831Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TechParken ApS, since 15 Sep 2021
This company
TechParken ApS
CVR 42687138
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 671 | 255 | 86 | 232 |
| Operating profit | +207 | +12 | -30 | +100 |
| Result for the year | +156 | +5 | -38 | +76 |
| Equity | 196 | 46 | 9 | 60 |
| Total assets | 322 | 87 | 46 | 153 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -66.1% | 168% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -297note 3 | -59note 3 | -46note 3 | -62note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -265note 3 | -55note 3 | -39note 3 | -57note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 16 months (15 Sep 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
TechParken ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 5 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027546230Kastanjeparken 20, 8700 Horsens