CVR 42681431Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HørsholmFounded 9 Sep 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Mibu ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2024
-100% on 2023
Result
+5.7K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
96.9K
DKK, annual report 2024
Mikkel Lyt Brejl100% of capital and votes, until 5 Jan 2026
Mikkel Lyt Brejluntil 5 Jan 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes9 Sep 2021 to 5 Jan 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 102 | 33 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +53 | -48 | -5 |
| Result for the year | +53 | -60 | +6 |
| Equity | 151 | 91 | 97 |
| Total assets | 152 | 92 | 98 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -100% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 51.8% | -145.4% | n.m.note 3 |
| EBITDA | 54 | Not reportednote 4 | -5 |
| EBITDA margin | 52.6% | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 16 months (9 Sep 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027539013Stumpedyssevej 26, 2970 Hørsholm