CVR 42680389Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af elektronik til husholdninger (264000)BagsværdFounded 14 Sep 2021
Result
+130.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
249.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
100% of capital and votessince 14 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Nimobo ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMorten Mosgaard Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 14 Sep 2021
Morten Mosgaard Nielsensince 14 Sep 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -32 | +24 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -32 | +24 | +87 | +130 |
| Equity | -13 | 32 | 120 | 250 |
| Total assets | 2 | 38 | 164 | 328 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 15 | -34 | -163 | -327 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 16 months (14 Sep 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027537622Kornmarken 2, 2880 Bagsværd