CVR 42679763Private limited company (ApS)Traditionelle, komplementære og alternative behandlingsformer (869600)FrederiksbergFounded 15 Sep 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+28.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
22.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lumin Holistics ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMaral Javadi Namin100% of capital and votes, since 15 Sep 2021
Maral Javadi Naminsince 15 Sep 2021
100% of capital and votessince 15 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 387 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -43 | +11 | +2 | +29 |
| Result for the year | -43 | +11 | +2 | +29 |
| Equity | -11 | -4 | -6 | 22 |
| Total assets | 201 | 227 | 217 | 207 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 2.9% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | -42 | 27 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | 7.1% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -28 | -3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 31note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | 8.1%note 5 | Not reported | Not reported |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 101 | 99 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 16 months (15 Sep 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027537193Nordre Fasanvej 48, 2000 Frederiksberg