CVR 42672467Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)JægersprisFounded 13 Sep 2021
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-4.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
546.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JALH Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJani Annelise Landbo Holmstrup100% of capital and votes, since 13 Sep 2021
Jani Annelise Landbo Holmstrupsince 13 Sep 2021
100% of capital and votessince 13 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | -8 | -5 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | -8 | -5 |
| Result for the year | -2 | 0 | +582 | -5 |
| Equity | 38 | 37 | 619 | 547 |
| Total assets | 251 | 251 | 848 | 554 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 2 | -1note 2 | -848note 2 | -524note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 16 months (13 Sep 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027528151Hyldebakken 20, 3630 Jægerspris