CVR 42665150Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)København KFounded 30 Aug 2021
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Setifas ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
252.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+28% on 2024
Result
-172.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
28.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Poul Erik Bech100% of capital and votes, since 30 Aug 2021
Poul Erik Bechsince 30 Aug 2021
100% of capital and votesclass Kr. 655 A-anparter og 64.758 B-anpartersince 30 Aug 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 30246675100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 27387667100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 3792244710% to under 15% of capital and 66.7% to under 90% of votes
SubsidiaryCVR 11515649100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 26902584100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 6661471933.3% to under 50% of capital and 66.7% to under 90% of votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Setifas ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 24212955100% of capital and votes30 Aug 2021 to 29 Mar 2023
CVR 26902584100% of capital and votes30 Aug 2021 to 30 Sep 2021
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 235 | 143 | 153 | 197 | 252 |
| Operating profit | +225 | +133 | +143 | +187 | +242 |
| Result for the year | -336 | +342 | +71 | +58 | -172 |
| Equity | 21,223 | 28,115 | 28,186 | 28,244 | 28,072 |
| Total assets | 23,062 | 30,115 | 28,923 | 30,604 | 30,405 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -39.2% | 6.9% | 29% | 28% |
| EBITDA | 235 | 143 | 153 | 197 | 252 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -15,038note 2 | -16,393note 2 | -2,173note 2 | -161note 2 | -331note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2.2%note 3 | 1.2%note 4 | 0.5%note 2 | 0.5%note 2 | 0.5%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -14,880note 2 | -16,343note 2 | -16,607note 2 | -18,369note 2 | -18,667note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.08.2023
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 42797294 Mictifas ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 08.07.2022
Nyt binavn: Mictifas ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 08.07.2022.
kr. 64,00, indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 42.298,44.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 65.413,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.06.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 29.06.2022.
kr. 15.349,00, indbetalt ved indskud af bestemmende kapitalpost, kurs 42.446,28.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 65.349,00.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående spaltning. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en spaltningsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende virksomheder må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter spaltningen.
Virksomheden er d. 30.08.2021 opstået efter spaltning. Aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-nummer: 37047899 Setifas ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 30.08.2021.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt ved spaltning kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 43.118,54, fuldt indbetalt.
Direktion:
Poul Erik Bech, den 30.08.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion i forening
Revision:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Dandyvej 3B, 7100 Vejle, den 30.08.2021.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er, direkte eller indirekte gennem kapitalandele i andre selskaber/virksomheder, at erhverve, besidde og sælge fast ejendom, udlejningsvirksomhed, kapitalforvaltning og med de nævnte formål beslægtet virksomhed
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027518652Dybensgade 6, 1071 København K