CVR 42657603Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med parfumerivarer og kosmetik (464500)Odense CFounded 6 Sep 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Revenue
232.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
+63% on 2025
Result
+4.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
66.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CustomiseMe ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPinches Pendejos ApSCVR 42653748, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Sep 2021
Piero Maria Gentilinisince 6 Sep 2021
CVR 42653748100% of capital and votessince 6 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Pinches Pendejos ApS, since 4 Sep 2021
Holding company
CVR 42653748Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CustomiseMe ApS, since 6 Sep 2021
This company
CustomiseMe ApS
CVR 42657603
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 143 | 233 |
| Gross profit | 38 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +18 | +10 | +24 | +6 |
| Result for the year | +4 | +1 | +18 | +5 |
| Equity | 44 | 44 | 62 | 67 |
| Total assets | 43 | 52 | 88 | 74 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reported | 63% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | 16.9% | 2.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -42note 3 | -45note 3 | -57note 3 | -42note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 1,272.2%note 3 | 819.9%note 3 | 31.7%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -42note 3 | -45note 3 | -88note 3 | -55note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 18 months (6 Sep 2021 to 28 Feb 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027508827Falen 21, 5000 Odense C