CVR 42652466Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med andre maskiner og andet udstyr (466400)DaugårdFounded 1 Sep 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
24.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-84.9% on 2024
Result
-55.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
82.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Hydmas.dk ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBJARNE NIELSEN HOLDING HEDENSTED ApSCVR 34220697, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2021
Bjarne Preben Nielsensince 1 Sep 2021
CVR 34220697100% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BJARNE NIELSEN HOLDING HEDENSTED ApS, since 14 Dec 2015
Holding company
BJARNE NIELSEN HOLDING HEDENSTED ApS
CVR 34220697Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Hydmas.dk ApS, since 1 Sep 2021
This company
Hydmas.dk ApS
CVR 42652466
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 107 | 410 | 165 | 25 |
| Operating profit | -47 | +151 | -56 | -59 |
| Result for the year | -44 | +95 | -52 | -56 |
| Equity | 96 | 190 | 138 | 82 |
| Total assets | 706 | 1,175 | 1,063 | 925 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 284.4% | -59.8% | -90% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -28note 2 | -653note 2 | -536note 2 | -337note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 534note 2 | 133note 2 | 273note 2 | 482note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (1 Sep 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027503310Gl Vejlevej 24, 8721 Daugård