CVR 42647047Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)GislingeFounded 22 Aug 2021
Gross profit
-11.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+160.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
516.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DVM-Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexVeritsa Mitreva50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 22 Aug 2021
Dragan Mitrev50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 22 Aug 2021
Dragan Mitrevsince 22 Aug 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 22 Aug 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 22 Aug 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 42647640100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for DVM-Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | -11 | -4 | -11 |
| Operating profit | -3 | -11 | -4 | -11 |
| Result for the year | +118 | -208 | +10 | +160 |
| Equity | 158 | 347 | 357 | 517 |
| Total assets | 161 | 381 | 397 | 574 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | n.m.note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 16 months (22 Aug 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027496535Kirsebærhaven 37, 4532 Gislinge
No other current company drawn.