CVR 42642746Private limited company (ApS)Industrielt design og modedesign (741100)København SFounded 31 Aug 2021
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
31K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DiVi ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMartin Vinther100% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2021
Martin Vinthersince 1 Sep 2021
100% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | -23 | -13 | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | -23 | -23 | -13 | -9 |
| Result for the year | -23 | -23 | -13 | -9 |
| Equity | 16 | 17 | 4 | 31 |
| Total assets | 41 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -39 | -40note 1 | -40note 1 | -40note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -15 | -17note 1 | -4note 1 | -31note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 16 months (1 Sep 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027490995Toskiftevej 67, 2300 København S