CVR 42639176Private limited company (ApS)Geologiske undersøgelser og prospektering, landinspektører mv. (711240)ViborgFounded 24 Aug 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
310.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+105.7% on 2024
Result
+15.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bloksted ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAndré Bloksted Holding ApSCVR 39196697, 100% of capital and votes, since 24 Aug 2021
André Blokstedsince 24 Aug 2021
CVR 39196697100% of capital and votessince 24 Aug 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in André Bloksted Holding ApS, since 29 Dec 2017
Holding company
CVR 39196697Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bloksted ApS, since 24 Aug 2021
This company
Bloksted ApS
CVR 42639176
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -28 | 57 | 151 | 310 |
| Operating profit | -74 | -17 | -170 | -40 |
| Result for the year | -74 | -17 | -209 | +15 |
| Equity | -34 | -52 | 539 | 1,454 |
| Total assets | 208 | 627 | 927 | 1,570 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 162.5% | 105.7% |
| EBITDA | -28 | 50 | -11 | 163 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | 87.8% | -7.4% | 52.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -60note 6 | -247note 6 | -58note 6 | -490note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 6 | n.m.note 7 | Net cashnote 6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 8 | -145.7%note 9 | -4.3%note 10 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 11 | 354note 12 | 790note 12 | 423note 12 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 175note 6 | -247note 6 | 316note 6 | -426note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 16 months (24 Aug 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027486815Vesterled 4, 8800 Viborg