CVR 42636894Private limited company (ApS)Drift af frisør- og barbersaloner (962100)København VFounded 26 Aug 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
61.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+200.2% on 2024
Result
+40.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
91.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BobbyPin ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHeidi Hansen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 26 Aug 2021
Heidi Hansensince 26 Aug 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 26 Aug 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes26 Aug 2021 to 30 Sep 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 279 | 248 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 21 | 62 |
| Operating profit | +12 | +2 | +3 | +45 |
| Result for the year | +9 | +2 | +3 | +40 |
| Equity | 49 | 51 | 54 | 91 |
| Total assets | 308 | 300 | 321 | 299 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 200.3% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 4.2% | 0.8% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 29 | 19 | 21 | 62 |
| EBITDA margin | 10.4% | 7.8% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -9note 4 | -27note 4 | -14note 4 | -31note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 4.9%note 5 | 8%note 5 | 80.5%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 6 | 0%note 7 | Not reported | Not reported |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 247note 4 | 217note 4 | 247note 4 | 166note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 16 months (26 Aug 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027483905Vesterfælledvej 7, 1750 København V