CVR 42628573Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Aarhus VFounded 20 Aug 2021
Result
+17.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
20.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MKB ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexWilly Khang Trong Nguyen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 17 Dec 2024
Mirna Kasbar Bagdoian50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 20 Aug 2021
Mirna Kasbar Bagdoiansince 20 Aug 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 17 Dec 2024
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 20 Aug 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 103 | 98 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +4 | -2 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +3 | -2 | -40 | +17 |
| Equity | 44 | 42 | 3 | 20 |
| Total assets | 43 | 54 | 1,303 | 1,325 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 3.8% | -2.3% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | 12 | -44 | -66note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -3.7%note 3 | 116.5%note 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 0note 1 | 12 | 1,256 | 1,234note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 16 months (20 Aug 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027474507Holmstruphøjvej 73, 8210 Aarhus V