CVR 42628182Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)HadstenFounded 19 Aug 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CNH Consulting ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCNH Holding ApSCVR 39147033, 100% of capital and votes, since 19 Aug 2021
Christian Henriksen Søstrømsince 19 Aug 2021
CVR 39147033100% of capital and votessince 19 Aug 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CNH Holding ApS, since 8 Dec 2017
Holding company
CVR 39147033Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CNH Consulting ApS, since 19 Aug 2021
This company
CNH Consulting ApS
CVR 42628182
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +8 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +4 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 41 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 44 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 1 | -40note 1 | 0note 1 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -169.2%note 4 | 0%note 4 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 16 months (19 Aug 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027474035Bredgårdsvej 11, 8370 Hadsten